ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14303278
nr 1430 3278
Tage Trotte
(1901-1928), Sverige
+ watercolour, Tage Trotte (1901-1928), Sweden. Tillskrivna, Ej signerade, outer dimensions including frame: 24x18-30x15,
OIL PAINTING, + Akvarell, Tillskrivna, Ej signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x18-30x15 cm
Tage Trotte, Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born 1901 in Härnösand, Sweden, dead 1928 in Paris.
800
SEK 900
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:17:00
500 kr
800 kr
Tage Trotte
Read more about Tage Trotte